Program TelekomSport

Joi
07:00 Fotbal Uefa Champions League: Liverpool - Psg
09:00 Fotbal Uefa Champions League: Ajax - Aek Atena
11:00 Fotbal Uefa Champions League: Valenia - Juventus
13:00 Zoom Sport (Talk-Show)
14:00 Rezumate Uefa Champions League
15:30 Fotbal Uefa Champions League: Benfica - Bayern Munchen
17:30 Top Interviu: Nicolae Dica (Exclusiv)
18:30 Studio Uefa Europa League (Direct)
20:00 Direct Uefa Euopa League: Paok - Chelsea
22:00 Direct Uefa Euopa League: Arsenal - Fc Vorskla
00:00 Studio Uefa Europa League (Direct)
00:30 Fotbal Uefa Euopa League: Seviila - Standard Liege
02:30 Fotbal Uefa Euopa League: Ol Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt
04:30 Fotbal Uefa Euopa League: Lazio - Apollon Limasol
Vineri
06:30 Teleshopping
07:00 Fotbal Uefa Champions League: Real Madrid - As Roma
09:00 Fotbal Uefa Europa League: Dudelange - Ac Milan
11:00 Fotbal Uefa Europa League: Arsenal - Vorskla
13:00 Fotbal Uefa Europa League: Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen
15:00 Preview Fotbal Spania (Premiera)
15:30 Rezumate Fotbal Uefa Europa League (Premiera)
16:30 Preview Fotbal Seria A (Premiera)
17:00 Sport Report (Direct)
18:00 Direct Liga I: Sepsi Sf Gheorghe - Fc Voluntari
20:00 Sport Report (Direct)
21:00 Direct Liga I: Poli Iasi - Dinamo
23:00 Sport Report (Direct)
23:30 Fotbal Uefa Euopa League: Olympiakos - Betis
01:30 Zoom Sport (Talk-Show)
02:30 Fotbal Seria A: Huesca - Real Sociedad
04:30 Fotbal Liga I: Sepsi Sf Gheorghe - Fc Voluntari
Sambata
06:30 Teleshopping
07:00 Fotbal Uefa Europa League: Paok - Chelsea
08:00 Teleshopping
08:30 Fotbal Liga I: Poli Iasi- Dinamo
10:30 Fotbal Seria A: Sassoolo - Empoli
12:30 Fotbal Liga Ii (Direct)
14:30 Magazin Uefa Champions League (Premiera)
15:00 Direct Liga I: Hermannstadt - Cfr Cluj
17:00 Sport Center (Direct)
18:00 Direct Liga I: Fc Botosani - Chiajna
20:00 Sport Center (Direct)
21:00 Direct Liga I: Csu Craiova - Fc Viitorul
23:00 Sport Center (Direct)
23:30 Fotbal Liga I: Hermannstadt - Cfr Cluj
01:30 Top Interviu: Nicolae Dica
02:30 Fotbal Seria A: Real Madrid - Espanyol
04:30 Fotbal Liga I: Fc Botosani - Chiajna
Duminica
06:30 Handbal M Chl: Flensburg - Zagreb
08:00 Teleshopping
08:30 Fotbal Liga I: Csu Craiova - Fc Viitorul
10:30 Rezumate Fotbal Uefa Europa League
11:30 Fotbal Liga Ii (Direct)
13:30 Rugby Cn: Steaua - Timisoara
15:30 Direct Premier League: West Ham - Chelsea
17:30 Sport Center (Direct)
18:00 Fotbal Liga Ii: U Cluj - Petrolul (Direct)
20:00 Sport Center (Direct)
21:00 Direct Liga I: Fcsb - Dunarea Calarasi
23:00 Sport Center (Direct)
23:30 Fotbal Premier League: West Ham - Chelsea
01:30 Rezumate Wrc: Turcia
02:30 Fotbal Premier League: Arsenal - Everton
04:30 Fotbal Liga Ii: U Cluj - Petrolul
Luni
06:30 Handbal M Chl: Ademar Leon - Dinamo